Performances page | Föreningen svenska tonsättare

Uppföranden

Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-12-31
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 16:00
Stefan Levin
2020-12-17
Moskva Meyerhold Theatre, Moscow 19:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-12-12
Lund Allhelgonakyrkans torn Lund 10:00
Stefan Levin
2020-12-09
Moskva Meyerhold Theatre, Moscow 19:00
Stefan Levin
2020-11-28
Moskva Meyerhold Theatre, Moscow 19:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-11-20
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 16:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-11-19
Stockholm Kungliga Operan 18:15
Cecilia Franke
2020-11-12
Västerås Västerås konserthus 23:00
Maria Lithell Flyg
2020-11-13
Stockholm Grünewaldsalen, Konserthuset Stockholm 11:15
Maria Lithell Flyg
2020-11-13
Stockholm Grünewaldsalen, Konserthuset Stockholm 11:15
Rolf Martinsson
2020-11-07
Osby Osby Kyrka 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-11-07
Osby Osby Kyrka 23:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-11-04
Simrishamn Valfisken 15:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-11-04
Simrishamn Valfisken 15:00
Maria Lithell Flyg
2020-10-30
Västerås Västerås Konserthus, Lilla Salen 11:15
Mansoor Hosseini
2020-10-24
Göteborg Teater Trixter 18:00
Ylva Fred
2020-10-17
Särö Släps Kyrka 15:00
Mats O Hansson
2020-10-17
MILANO Salotto in prova 15:00
Kjell Perder
2020-10-16
Lund Lunds domkyrka 11:00
Martina Tomner
2020-10-16
Lund Lunds domkyrka 10:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-10-14
Lucerne KKL 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-10-13
Lucerne KKL 23:00
Magnus Bunnskog
2020-10-09
Stockholm Grünewaldsalen, Konserthuset Stockholm 19:30
Rolf Martinsson
2020-10-07
Malmö Malmö Live Konserthus 23:00
Christofer Elgh
2020-10-07
Stockholm Kungliga musikhögskolan 17:00
Gabriella Gullin
2020-10-04
Stockholm Nacka kyrka 17:00
Maria Lithell Flyg
2020-10-04
Säffle Centrumkyrkan, Säffle Musikförening 14:00
Paul Pignon
2020-10-03
Wien The Acousmatic Project 19:33
Anna Eriksson
2020-10-01
Göteborg Atalante 23:00
Kjell Perder
2020-10-02
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 17:00
Kjell Perder
2020-10-02
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 18:30
Ulrika Emanuelsson
2020-10-02
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 17:00
Gabriella Gullin
2020-10-01
Wien Peterskirche i Wien 13:00
Norrköpings symfoniorkester, Christian Lindberg
2020-10-01
16:30
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-09-26
Lund Helgeandskyrkan, Lund 16:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-09-19
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 17:00
Stefan Levin
2020-09-19
Moskva Meyerhold Theatre, Moscow 18:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-09-18
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 16:00
Staffan Storm
2020-09-16
Copenhagen Helligaandskirken 18:00
Per Gunnar Petersson
2020-08-20
Itzehoe St. Laurentii 19:00
Per Gunnar Petersson
2020-08-19
Ratzeburg Ratzeburg Domkyrka 19:00
Pär Johansson
2020-08-15
Tierp Lövstabruk 13:00
Ylva Skog
2020-08-15
Lessebo Handpappersbruket 13:00
Paul Pignon
2020-08-15
Tierp Lövstabruk 12:00
Ylva Skog
2020-08-14
Lammhult Galleri Söreskog 18:00
Stefan Johnsson
2020-08-11
Jeju City Jeju City 18:00
Gabriella Gullin
2020-08-08
Skellefteå S:t Olovs Kyrka, Skellefteå 17:00
Cecilia Franke
2020-07-12
Matfors Tuna kyrka 18:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-06-23
Kissingen Kissinger Sommer 23:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-06-19
London Barbican Centre London 18:30
Hardi Kurda
2020-06-19
Berlin Academy of Art Berlin (ADK) 18:00
Gabriella Gullin
2020-06-14
Umeå Backens Kyrka 17:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-06-12
Nora Nora Kyrka 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-06-12
Ulriksdal Confidensen, Slottsteatern 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-06-09
Birmingham Town Hall & Symphony Hall 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-06-09
23:00
Duo
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-06-02
Haag Koninklijk Conservatorium Den Haag 18:00
Anders Forslund
2020-05-31
Göteborg Lundby Nya Kyrka 16:00
Musik: Thomas Lindahl libretto: Irena Kraus
2020-05-29
Internet 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-05-28
Malmö Rosenbergsalen, Malmö Musikhögskola 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-05-26
Luleå Lilla salen, Kulturens hus 23:00
Kjell Perder
2020-05-24
Stockholm St Eskils kyrka, Stockholm 17:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-05-20
Helsingborg Helsingborg Konserthus 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-05-20
Istanbul Cemal Reşit Rey Concert Hall 23:00
Kjell Perder
2020-05-15
Lund Magle Konserthus 17:00
Ivo Nilsson
2020-05-10
Katrineholm Musikens hus Katrineholm 15:00
Ivo Nilsson
2020-05-10
Katrineholm Musikens hus Katrineholm 15:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-05-08
Stockholm Kungasalen, Kungliga Musikhögskolan 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-05-06
Internet 23:00
Kjell Perder
2020-04-26
Vaxholm Vaxholms kyrka 15:00
Kjell Perder
2020-04-25
Norrtälje Norrtälje kyrka 15:00
Per Gunnar Petersson
2020-04-25
Halmstad Martin Luthers kyrka 15:00
Per Gunnar Petersson
2020-04-25
Lund Lunds domkyrka 15:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-04-24
Stockholm Berwaldhallen 18:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-04-23
Stockholm Berwaldhallen 18:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-04-22
Stockholm Berwaldhallen 17:00
Per Gunnar Petersson
2020-04-18
Lund Lunds Universitetsaula 15:00
Lei Feng Johansson
2020-04-18
Skövde GöteborgsOperans Skövdescen 11:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-04-17
Lissabon Casa da Música 23:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-04-17
Stockholm Konserthuset Stockholm 17:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-04-17
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 16:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-04-17
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 16:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-04-09
Leksand Leksand Kyrka 23:00
Hardi Kurda
2020-04-09
Athen Elliniki Viotechniki Etairia Diplareios Scholi 18:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-04-07
Uppsala Uppsala Domkyrka 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-04-04
Orsa Orsa Kyrka 23:00
Staffan Storm
2020-04-05
Malmö Malmö Opera 15:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-04-04
Helsingborg Gustav Adolf kyrka, Helsingborg 23:00
Cecilia Franke
2020-04-04
West Newton Scandinavian Cultural Center 18:00
Katarina Leyman
2020-04-04
West Newton Scandinavian Cultural Center 18:00
Olle Lindberg
2020-04-04
11:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-04-04
Heidelberg Heiliggeist Kirche 20:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-04-03
Malmö Andreaskyrkan, Malmö 23:00
Cecilia Franke
2020-03-31
New York City Scandinavia House 18:30
Katarina Leyman
2020-03-31
New York City Scandinavia House 18:30
Mauro Godoy Villalobos
2020-03-31
New York City Nordic Hall, Scandinavian Cultural Center 06:30
Miklós Maros
2020-03-30
Budapest Budapest Music Centre 17:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-03-28
Jönköping Kristine kyrka 23:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-03-29
Nîmes Grand Temple 15:30
Rolf Martinsson
2020-03-27
Eksjö Eksjö Kyrka 23:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-03-22
Kristianstad Trefaldighetskyrkan, Kristianstad 17:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-03-21
Osby Osby Kyrka 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-03-21
Osby Osby Kyrka 23:00
Fredrik Gran
2020-03-22
Stockholm Musikaliska 13:00
Thommy Wahlström
2020-03-21
Stockholm Fylkingen 20:00
Jonas Broberg
2020-03-21
Stockholm Fylkingen 20:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-03-21
Ängelholm Ängelholm Kyrka 11:00
Ivo Nilsson
2020-03-15
Sigtuna Sigtunastiftelsen 13:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-03-15
Stockholm Konserthuset Stockholm 18:30
Rolf Martinsson
2020-03-14
Stockholm Konserthuset Stockholm 23:00
Torbjörn Nilsson
2020-03-15
Stockholm Gustaf Vasa kyrka, Stockholm 14:00
Maria Lithell Flyg
2020-03-14
Uppsala Helga Trefaldighetskyrka, Uppsala 15:00
Hardi Kurda
2020-03-11
Halle Gallery Blech 18:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-03-10
Paris Cité de la musique 23:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-03-10
Luxemburg Philharmonie Luxembourg 18:30
Rolf Martinsson
2020-03-09
Luxemburg Philharmonie Luxembourg 23:00
Katarina Leyman
2020-03-09
Stockholm Grünewaldsalen, Konserthuset Stockholm 18:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-03-08
Malmö Kuben, Malmö Live Konserthus 14:15
Benjamin Staern
2020-03-08
Köln Kölner Philharmonie 18:30
Rolf Martinsson
2020-03-07
Köln Kölner Philharmonie 23:00
Per Gunnar Petersson
2020-03-07
Wolverhampton St. Peter and St. Paul Church 18:30
Per Gunnar Petersson
2020-03-07
Wolverhampton St. Peter and St. Paul Church 18:30
Per Gunnar Petersson
2020-03-07
Wolverhampton St. Peter and St. Paul Church 18:30
Mauro Godoy Villalobos
2020-03-07
Västerås Lilla salen, Västerås konserthus 14:00
Magnus Bunnskog
2020-03-07
Stockholm Hosoi 12:00
Katarina Leyman
2020-03-05
Piteå Studio Acusticum 18:00
Cecilia Franke
2020-03-05
Barcelona Conservatori Municipal de Música de Barcelona 19:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-03-04
Vara Vara Konserthus 18:00
Torbjörn Nilsson
2020-03-04
Stockholm Kista kyrka 11:00
Anna-Karin Klockar
2020-03-01
Uppsala Slottsbiografen 18:00
Anna-Karin Klockar
2020-03-01
Uppsala Slottsbiografen 15:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-03-01
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 16:00
Anna-Karin Klockar
2020-02-29
Uppsala Slottsbiografen 18:00
Anna-Karin Klockar
2020-02-29
Uppsala Slottsbiografen 15:00
Anna-Karin Klockar
2020-02-28
Uppsala Slottsbiografen 19:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-02-28
Malmö Sankt Petri kyrka, Malmö 16:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-02-28
Lund Allhelgonakyrkan, Lund 16:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-02-24
Malmö Kuben, Malmö Live Konserthus 23:00
Johan-Magnus Sjöberg
2020-02-23
Lund Lunds domkyrka 10:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-02-22
Halmstad Kulturverket 23:00
Staffan Storm
2020-02-22
Malmö S:t Andreas kyrka, Malmö 14:00
Tobias Broström
2020-02-15
Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle 19:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-02-13
Finspång Kulturhuset Finspång 23:00
Anders Nilsson
2020-02-13
Malmö Malmö Live Konserthus 18:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-02-12
Linköping Crusellhallen 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-02-07
Dortmund Dortmund Concert Hall 23:00
Pär Johansson
2020-02-08
Stockholm Bio Kaskad 16:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-01-30
Västerås Västerås konserthus 23:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-01-31
Winnipeg Centennial Concert Hall 19:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-01-23
Hamburg Elbphilharmonie 18:15
Rolf Martinsson
2020-01-22
Hamburg Elbphilharmonie 23:00
Ylva Skog
2020-01-20
Härnösand Röjåssalen, Härnösands Folkhögskola 18:00
Lei Feng Johansson
2020-01-19
Göteborg Röda Sten Konsthall 15:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-01-18
Zürich Main Hall, Academy of Music 23:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-01-17
Zürich Zürich Lecture Hall 23:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-01-17
Gateshead Sage Gateshead 18:15
Benjamin Staern
2020-01-16
Barcelona Palau de la Música Catalana 18:15
Benjamin Staern
2020-01-16
Malmö Malmö Live Konserthus 18:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-01-16
Malmö Malmö Live Konserthus 18:00
Rolf Martinsson
2020-01-15
Barcelona L'Auditori 23:00
Anna-Karin Klockar
2020-01-15
Malmö Malmö Live Konserthus 07:15
Rolf Martinsson
2020-01-13
Wien Musikverein 23:00
Benjamin Staern
2020-01-14
Wien Brahms-Saal, Musikverein 18:15
Ylva Skog
2020-01-11
Almeirim Cine - Teatro de Almeirim 20:30
Ylva Skog
2020-01-11
Almeirim Cine - Teatro de Almeirim 20:30
Miklós Maros
2020-01-10
Fairfax Harris Theatre, George Mason University 16:00